LAR PONY'S GAL 3912

Date of Birth:
10/27/2012
Description:
RED WITH WHITE LINEBACK WITH BIG HORNS.
Nickname:
PONYS GAL.
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CHUCK SWAN
Breeder:
REX & NORA MOSSER
Notes:
SHE IS BRED TO HL RIO CHATTAHOOCHEE FOR A FALL 2017 CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Waters Edge Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Rolling Horns Ranch